Mono 9/125 SC/SC OS2 dplx patch cord-2m - 03113.SC

03113.SC

Net Safe / Optics / Patch cords

Mono 9/125 SC/SC OS2 dplx patch cord-2m
Patch cord from SC/APC to SC/APC, mono-modal fiber optic cable 9/125 µm OS2 duplex, LSZH sheath - 2 m

产品状态
3 - Active

Class group
Data and telecommunication
Class
Fibre optic patch cord
Fibre type
Single mode
Category
OS2
Number of fibres
2
Cable type
Duplex
Length
2 m
Type of connector connection 1
SC
Type of connector connection 2
SC
APC-version
Yes
Colour outer sheath
Yellow
Anti-kink sleeve
Put-on
Flame retardant
No
Halogen free (acc. EN 60754-1/
No
最小订单数量: 1 NR

条形码

8007352559691
1 NR
19.5x18x1 [cm]
36.5 [g]
8007352559707
10 NR
31x24.8x8.7 [cm]
502.9 [g]

找不到您想要的答案吗?

问一个问题

分享

Codice QR scheda articolo

合法

Vimar保留随时修改所示产品的特性的权利,恕不另行通知。 安装必须由符合资质的人员执行,严格遵守所在国家现行的电气材料安装相关规定。 有关产品卡信息的使用条件,请参阅 使用条件