Multi fiber-optic outlet 50/125 LC grey - 19351.LC

Pdf
19351.LC

Net Safe / Optics / F.O. socket outlets

Multi fiber-optic outlet 50/125 LC grey
50/125 µm multimodal fiber optic socket outlet with LC duplex adaptor, grey

产品状态
3 - Active

Class group
Data and telecommunication
Class
Fibre optic coupler
Suitable for type of fibre
Multi mode
Type of connector connection 1
LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2
LC-Duplex
Type of fastening
Engage (snap)
Colour
Other

10. EAC Eurasian Customs Union

最小订单数量: 10 NR

条形码

Barcode Qty 1 NR
8007352560765
1 NR
4.1x2.8x5.3 [cm]
13.1 [g]
Barcode Qty 10 NR
8007352560772
10 NR
14.4x9x6 [cm]
165.2 [g]

找不到您想要的答案吗?

问一个问题

分享

Codice QR scheda articolo

合法

Vimar保留随时修改所示产品的特性的权利,恕不另行通知。 安装必须由符合资质的人员执行,严格遵守所在国家现行的电气材料安装相关规定。 有关产品卡信息的使用条件,请参阅 使用条件