Multimode Pigtail 9/125 SC OS2 - 03117.SC

03117.SC

Net Safe / Optics / Patch cords

Multimode Pigtail 9/125 SC OS2
SC/APC pigtail, mono-modal fiber optic cable 9/125 µm OS2 simplex - 2 m

Product Status
3 - Active

Class group
Data and telecommunication
Class
Pigtail
Fibre type
Single mode
Category
OS2
Type
Conductor pigtail
Core type
Tight
Length
2 m
Type of connector
SC
APC-version
Yes
Colour
Other
Anti-kink sleeve
Put-on
Minimum order quantity: 1 NR

Barcode

8007352560567
1 NR
12.5x13x0.8 [cm]
14.8 [g]
8007352560574
10 NR
18.8x13.8x7 [cm]
208.8 [g]

Didn't find the answer you were looking for?

Ask a question

Share

Legal

Vimar reserves the right to change at any time and without notice the characteristics of the products reported. Installation should be carried out by qualified staff in compliance with the current regulations regarding the installation of electrical equipment in the country where the products are installed. For the terms of use of the information on the product info sheet see Conditions of Use.