Fiber optic socket mono 9/125 SC Silver - 14350.SC.SL

Pdf
14350.SC.SL

Net Safe / Optics / F.O. socket outlets

Fiber optic socket mono 9/125 SC Silver
9/125 µm monomodal fiber optic socket outlet with SC/APC simplex adaptor, Silver

Product Status
3 - Active

Class group
Data and telecommunication
Class
Fibre optic coupler
Suitable for type of fibre
Single mode
Type of connector connection 1
SC
Type of connector connection 2
SC
Type of fastening
Engage (snap)
Colour
Other
Minimum order quantity: 10 NR

Barcode

Barcode Qty 1 NR
8007352560901
1 NR
4.1x2.8x5.3 [cm]
13.6 [g]
Barcode Qty 10 NR
8007352560918
10 NR
14.4x9x6 [cm]
170.2 [g]

Didn't find the answer you were looking for?

Ask a question

Share

Codice QR scheda articolo

Legal

Vimar reserves the right to change at any time and without notice the characteristics of the products reported. Installation should be carried out by qualified staff in compliance with the current regulations regarding the installation of electrical equipment in the country where the products are installed. For the terms of use of the information on the product info sheet see Conditions of Use.